Grap Luva
Copyright Verification
- CopyrightID (CopyrightChains tx_hash): 0x1a470b98f8605b06cba71e9f811d635de9ed54453c31612acee87dab71312832
- Status: registered
- Registered: 2026-06-14T19:34:56+00:00
- Explorer: https://explorer.copyrightchains.com/tx/0x1a470b98f8605b06cba71e9f811d635de9ed54453c31612acee87dab71312832
Top Tracks
- Check the Clock
- We, of the World
- Thought Process featuring Grap Luva
- Walkin' (feat. Grap Luva)
- Brainwash
- Cold Train (feat. Grap Luva & Rob-O)
- Walkin' (feat. Grap Luva)
- Walkin' (feat. Grap Luva) - Instrumental
- What You Got (feat. Asheru & Grap Luva)
- Trackrunners f/J-Live & Grap Luva
- How You Livin? f/J-Live & Grap Luva & Sondia
Full machine-verifiable record (JSON-LD, dual-chain proof): https://artists.proofprofile.net/api/v1/bot/artist/1315884