Lil Phat
Copyright Verification
- CopyrightID (CopyrightChains tx_hash): 0xbc428b9008743c136af51aeb33d6c1a774f7efbf55e4447d4669a5df83645aa5
- Status: registered
- Registered: 2026-06-11T19:26:47+00:00
- Explorer: https://explorer.copyrightchains.com/tx/0xbc428b9008743c136af51aeb33d6c1a774f7efbf55e4447d4669a5df83645aa5
Top Tracks
- Independent (feat. Boosie Badazz & Lil Phat)
- Thuggin' (feat. Lil Phat, Shell & Boosie Badazz) - Chopped & Screwed
- Independent (feat. Boosie Badazz & Lil Phat) - Chopped & Screwed
- Doe Doe (feat. Bun B & Lil Phat) - Chopped & Screwed
- Thuggin' (feat. Lil Phat, Shell & Boosie Badazz)
- Doe Doe (feat. Bun B & Lil Phat)
- Off da Dome
- Hate Me Now
- Shut Em Down
- Real Nikkas
- Still Shutting Them Down
- Ain't No Luv
- I Was The Youngest Hustler
- Street Hip-Hop Cypher
- Finess
- Rubberband Knots (feat. Lil Phat)
- Big Mouth (feat. Lil Phat)
- Since I Got On
- Independent (feat. Boosie Badazz & Lil Phat)
- Turn The Beat Up (feat. Foxx, Lil Trill, Lil Phat & Webbie)
Full machine-verifiable record (JSON-LD, dual-chain proof): https://artists.proofprofile.net/api/v1/bot/artist/203882