Jevin Julian
Copyright Verification
- CopyrightID (CopyrightChains tx_hash): 0x4abe6300cc53592f21d1b3cff250b3d947f22ddb42e834d85fa9706c84ecb626
- Status: registered
- Registered: 2026-06-11T21:03:59+00:00
- Explorer: https://explorer.copyrightchains.com/tx/0x4abe6300cc53592f21d1b3cff250b3d947f22ddb42e834d85fa9706c84ecb626
Top Tracks
- 20 50 (say that you love me)
- the a.m flow (feat. Kara Chenoa)
- Hanya Memuji
- Bicara - Jevin Julian Remix
- Stolen - Jevin Julian Remix
- A LETTER FOR YOU (feat. Jevin Julian, Mardial, Efei, MSSVKNTRL, Sady, Muztang & Decemberkid)
- Girlfriend - Jevin Julian Remix
- 20 50 (say that you love me)
- Buktikan Padaku (feat. Jevin Julian)
- Buktikan Padaku (feat. Jevin Julian)
- COMMUNICATE (feat. Jevin Julian)
- LIT
- Tell Me
- I Don't Mind
- Tell Me - Bleu Clair Remix
- Tell Me - CVX Remix
- Tell Me - MSSVKNTRL Remix
- Tell Me - Studio Live Version
- Capone
- Save Me, Poseidon
Albums (40)
- Space & Time (2025)
- STAY (2024)
- COMMUNICATE (feat. Jevin Julian) [Max Glyde Remix] (2024)
- I WILL, I’M SURE (2nd PHASE) (2024)
- COMMUNICATE (feat. Jevin Julian) (2024)
- Daydream (2024)
- Weekend Wind Down (2024)
- Top Indo-Pop (2024)
- Indo-Pop Ballads (2024)
- i will, i'm sure (2024)
- 20 50 (2023)
- 20 50 (say that you love me) (2023)
- Dum Dum (Jevin Julian Remix) (2023)
- the a.m flow (feat. Kara Chenoa) (2023)
- free fallin' (2023)
- The One (feat. Kara Chenoa) (2023)
- pompara’e (2023)
- Leave and Goodbye (Remix) (2021)
- Merah (2021)
- Samsara (2021)
- Make Me Feel (2021)
- Bonfire (2020)
- Bukan Lagu Romantis (2020)
- Hope (2020)
- Teori Segalanya (2020)
- Ambisi Publikasi (2020)
- Sephia (OST Generasi 90an Melankolia) (2020)
- Jevin Julian (2019)
- Di Bawah Langit Oranye (2019)
- Semu (2019)
- Save Me, Poseidon (2019)
- No Clue (2019)
- Capone (2018)
- Tell Me / Alternated (2018)
- I Don't Mind (2018)
- Tell Me (2018)
- LIT (2017)
- Independent Part 2 (2017)
- I Am Independent (2017)
- Teza Sumendra - Expanded (2016)
Full machine-verifiable record (JSON-LD, dual-chain proof, every album and recording): https://artists.proofprofile.net/storage/jsonld/artists/6b74/artist-355188.json