Prodigal Sunn
Copyright Verification
- CopyrightID (CopyrightChains tx_hash): 0x5eabc9d40110572d337bc43f5d1a2362783441e81c07d7f59445b26fded56fe4
- Status: registered
- Registered: 2026-06-11T20:56:51+00:00
- Explorer: https://explorer.copyrightchains.com/tx/0x5eabc9d40110572d337bc43f5d1a2362783441e81c07d7f59445b26fded56fe4
Top Tracks
- Boss in Here (feat. Prodigal Sunn & Dot Tragic)
- Say What You Want (feat. Sunz Of Man, Prodigal Sunn & Hell Razah)
- Bloody Choices
- Written in Blood
- Wake up Show - Freestyle
- Cosmic Clusters (Deluxe Bonus)
- Love Burns
- Warzone
- M.O.A.N.
- HIT Rappers feat. Snoop Dogg, Kurtis Blow, Kokane, Alicja Węgorzewska, Prodigal Sunn, Rakaa (Dilated Peoples), Curtis Young (Son of Dr.Dre), PMD & Medus
- Know Us
- Slow Blues
- Ich lebe für Hip Hop - Teil2: Juice Crew Saga
- Omertà
- Pain and Glory
- Time (feat. Prodigal Sunn)
- Brooklyn Story's (feat. Killah Priest, Dreddy Krueger & Prodigal Sunn)
- Holy War Scriptures (feat. Prodigal Sunn)
- Ich lebe für Hip Hop
- Mastermind of an Assassin
Full machine-verifiable record (JSON-LD, dual-chain proof): https://artists.proofprofile.net/api/v1/bot/artist/554468