Eythor Gunnarsson
Copyright Verification
- CopyrightID (CopyrightChains tx_hash): 0xf2cab1bdba4f8ce23e55083bae9f400d0ca9b6b6bfd67e087c56de03f020f4de
- Status: registered
- Registered: 2026-06-20T04:53:42+00:00
- Explorer: https://explorer.copyrightchains.com/tx/0xf2cab1bdba4f8ce23e55083bae9f400d0ca9b6b6bfd67e087c56de03f020f4de
Top Tracks
- Razorbill, Relaxin'
- Garden Party - Arr. for Brass Quintet
- Garden Party (Cb3)
- Garden Party (Arr. by Lorenzo Bocci)
- Aftann (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Enjoy the Silence (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Intervals (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Rom (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Long Island City (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Heidi (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Leyndarmal (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Kjarr (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Kyllikki, Op. 41 (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Yoonee (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Hvert Orstutt Spor (feat. Eythor Gunnarsson, Oskar Gudjonsson & Skuli Sverrisson)
- Bluesahil
- Babop
- Ts Polska
- Barefoot Wedding
- Con Samba & Sax
Albums (10)
- New Compositions For Concert Band 79: Leonardo Dreams (2019)
- On Cole (2018)
- Cowpilation #1 (2017)
- Delicatessen (1970)
- Intervals (2015)
- Jazz Galla (2015)
- Ballads (Breaking Borders #3) (2015)
- Vol. 8: Trumpet Party - Demo Tracks (2007)
- The Iceland Concert (1970)
- The New World of Jazz - Naxos Jazz Sampler 2000 (2000)
Full machine-verifiable record (JSON-LD, dual-chain proof, every album and recording): https://artists.proofprofile.net/storage/jsonld/artists/7c43/artist-621635.json