Jack The Smoker
Genre: italian-trap
Copyright Verification
- CopyrightID (CopyrightChains tx_hash): 0x044d1147bf2679e26b696907305c01bd1063301640fc7615ed7578cd57144935
- Status: registered
- Registered: 2026-06-12T06:52:34+00:00
- Explorer: https://explorer.copyrightchains.com/tx/0x044d1147bf2679e26b696907305c01bd1063301640fc7615ed7578cd57144935
Top Tracks
- Bangla Stories
- 1,2,3
- VLLBLVCK (feat. Jack The Smoker & Izi)
- Scarpe nuove (feat. Jack The Smoker) - prod. tha Supreme
- Sbatty Boys
- METRONOMO
- Wanda Ferragamo
- Milano Violenta
- State of Mind
- Damn albarn
- Disgustibus (feat. Jack The Smoker)
- Una storia da raccontare
- Le strade (feat. Jack The Smoker) - 2022 Remastered
- Spartaco
- Rumba
- Jack (feat. Jack The Smoker) - 2022 Remastered
- Notte da leoni
- 3 Colpi
- Reality Check
- Le cose che non sai
Full machine-verifiable record (JSON-LD, dual-chain proof): https://artists.proofprofile.net/api/v1/bot/artist/883035